Revora Name:

Olli779


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 28 October 2020



  • Tiberium Wars Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    ProstaGutForte2600/01000189900
    ZH-Test-Account29760/0100020200
    OIli33200/0100086639246950
    Olli77942930/0100018048229052156
    SV_Bayer_190444160/01000547267262414
    PimmeIgesicht44350/01000180898119
    koeIscheAssi44390/01000150816216
    LEVERKUSEN_OLE44410/0100023811711443
    MiIf_Hunter44690/0100023811611336
    AnaISexTourist44880/0100065431233930


  • All Tiberium Wars Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    Olli77918044160186558229052156
    OIli86625682033039246950
    AnaISexTourist6541090035431233930
    SV_Bayer_19045474800253267262414
    LEVERKUSEN_OLE238520010711711443
    MiIf_Hunter23858006211611336
    verruckterMongo222011013711299110
    PimmeIgesicht18011100062898119
    koeIscheAssi150000056816216
    UschiDeluxe13613000428044210
    MannMitDerMoese851490120522832
    ProstaGutForte18000019900
    OnIyBigMeIons5000002300
    TotalBesoffen2000000200
    ZH-Test-Account2000020200
    AnalSexTourist1000000100


  • All Nicknames

  • AnaISexTourist ,  AnalSexTourist ,  BetterOffAlone ,  GoaGoaMPU_JA? ,  HeleneFischer ,  koeIscheAssi ,  KW-Practice-Acc ,  LEVERKUSEN_OLE ,  MannMitDerMoese ,  MiIf_Hunter ,  Nackt+Geil@PC ,  OdeToMyFamily ,  OIli ,  Olli+bayer ,  Olli779 ,  OnIyBigMeIons ,  PimmeIgesicht ,  ProstaGutForte ,  SV_Bayer_1904 ,  TINDER_FUCKER ,  ToniKroos ,  TotalBesoffen ,  Totally_Drunk ,  TW_is_Alive ,  UschiDeluxe ,  verruckterMongo ,  WuffiWuff ,  ZH-Test-Account
  •