Revora Name:

cmaxbuyer


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 18 April 2021



  • Tiberium Wars Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Clean-Break890/0100038112700
    AmericanSniper5920/01000741248455380
    Modern_Warfare22680/010001329500799300
    King_Slayer29400/010002561900
    Anniken31190/0100093600
    CleanBreak44540/010003112128517496711
    Abovethelaw44580/010004255153126158920


  • All Tiberium Wars Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    Abovethelaw4255324309144812153126158920
    CleanBreak3112368506261588128517496711
    Modern_Warfare1329154000181500799300
    AmericanSniper74119702034248455380
    Clean-Break3815008112700
    King_Slayer250000161900
    Anniken9030003600


  • All Nicknames

  • Abovethelaw ,  AmericanSniper ,  Anniken ,  AnnikenSkywalk ,  Clean-Break ,  CleanBreak ,  cleanbreak100 ,  End-Game ,  Enthusiast ,  King_Slayer ,  Modern_Warfare ,  SEALTEAM
  •