Revora Name:

KaneLives


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 31 December 2017



  • Tiberium Wars Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    KaneLives190/0100062400
    AvAvAvatarReady3660/0100085364810
    MertReis40620/0100063164034
    MammothRulez40680/010008213464461217


  • All Tiberium Wars Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    MammothRulez82146104323464461217
    AvAvAvatarReady85010053364810
    MertReis63240132164034
    NoWomanNoCry1811000031901
    KaneLives6000012400
    NoWoman1000010100
    Challenger450000000000


  • All Nicknames

  • AvatarRulez ,  AvAvAvatarReady ,  Challenger45 ,  KaneLives ,  MammothRulez ,  MertReis ,  NoWoman ,  NoWomanNoCry18 ,  RoadRunner
  •