Revora Name:

skcire09


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 12 November 2019



  • Tiberium Wars Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    AdamLallana60/01000802031124889190
    Studge1460/0100032102200
    studi0.sAAAAnnn5020/0100011000
    Leprachaun7750/0100000000
    LANNA9130/0100035132200
    AdamLallana211660/01000157800
    ~DevilOfLife~12120/0100031200
    Divock19250/01000150549510


  • All Tiberium Wars Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    AdamLallana80201158221970300531124889190
    Divock15021321036549510
    LANNA35614008132200
    Studge32514007102200
    AdamLallana215260067800
    Mediocre4000002200
    ~DevilOfLife~3000031200
    CanIPlay?1000001000
    studi0.sAAAAnnn1000011000
    Leprachaun0000000000


  • All Nicknames

  • #RodgersOut ,  AdamLallana ,  AdamLallana2 ,  CanIPlay? ,  Divock ,  DROCH+ ,  DROCH+++ ,  LANNA ,  LANNALUV ,  LEGEND+++ ,  Leprachaun ,  Lin.DAN ,  MarioBalotelli ,  Mediocre ,  NoobGuy123 ,  RodgersOut ,  Sean/LANNA ,  Studge ,  studi0.sAAAAnnn ,  studio.. ,  TiddlyBits ,  YAYA.TOUREEEEE ,  ~DevilOfLife~
  •