Revora Name:

zabia


Joined: 11 July 2021  ●   Last login: 18 October 2021



  • Red Alert 3 Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Antithesis70734380/01000103610
    ForceSpace34960/0100020200
    FKNERAK34990/0100035171800
    OnlySuperweapons36140/0100073400
    PaleALE36320/0100097296710


  • All Red Alert 3 Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    PaleALE97811100296710
    FKNERAK3510000171800
    Antithesis70710101003610
    OnlySuperweapons7210003400
    WasNotMe4000000400
    ForceSpace2020000200


  • All Nicknames

  • Anticlimactic ,  Antithesis707 ,  FKNERAK ,  ForceSpace ,  OnlySuperweapons ,  PaleALE ,  SOCHII ,  WasNotMe
  •