Revora Name:

Technique


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 31 December 2018



  • Red Alert 3 Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    WinForFun106870/01000106310


  • All Red Alert 3 Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    Technique(TM)287699138719101923924245
    RichardLewis470272841500343112150
    MassAttack323233374202744342
    ilyushin149113175001202450
    BattaIion1418242200964320
    Fortuitous82588200641620
    TheWire6952241061341
    OkkoSan554411000441100
    sovske4037210037210
    LarryDavid3358000211200
    IIlUSTRATE|RlCH2815300021700
    Dan_Dada153100013110
    WinForFun10530006310
    OnMyWay8100005300
    MechaMass.TM7520005200
    IllllllIlIlllIl4310003100
    MumfordNSons4400004000
    NoEmpirePLZ1010000100


  • All Nicknames

  • ALARMA ,  Batalion ,  BattaIion ,  Battlebot ,  Bella_Ciao ,  ChihuahuaPearl ,  Command_Post ,  Dan_Dada ,  eIusive ,  Fortuitous ,  Halt`nCatchFire ,  IIIllllIIllIIll ,  IIlUSTRATE|RlCH ,  IllllllIlIlllIl ,  ilyushin ,  LarryDavid ,  llllllllIIIllll ,  MassAttack ,  Mastermind ,  MechaMass.TM ,  MumfordNSons ,  NoEmpirePLZ ,  NoStressin ,  OkkoSan ,  OnMyWay ,  Pitbull ,  ReaperOnly ,  RichardLewis ,  Scalped ,  Seinfeld ,  sovske ,  Tank ,  Techniek ,  Technique ,  Technique(TM) ,  TheWire ,  Tripod ,  WinForFun ,  ZocomOnly
  •