Revora Name:

Alpha Wing


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 27 December 2021



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Alpha-Wing58000/0100098583730
    Intelligence88490/0100064224020
    ShadowNet92580/010002515910
    Weenie-Housin45000/010002417700
    xCombatAcex777x50980/0100025912912460
    Chaos-Striker-X55280/01000252512681241160


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    Chaos-Striker-X2525423461206412681241160
    xCombatAcex777x2593400012912460
    Alpha-Wing9801000583730
    Intelligence6400004224020
    Master-Warlord3900000241320
    ShadowNet251100015910
    Weenie-Housin241000017700
    CABAL_AI8000005300
    LEGION_AI7000005200
    MARV-a-Larve5000004010
    AmberLynn1000000100
    IlIlIIIllllIIII1000001000


  • All Nicknames

  • 2d_Lt ,  Alpha-Wing ,  AmberLynn ,  CABAL_AI ,  Chaos-Striker-X ,  Core-Defender ,  Doc100 ,  IlIlIIIllllIIII ,  Intelligence ,  LEGION_AI ,  MARV-a-Larve ,  Master-Warlord ,  ShadowNet ,  Weenie-Housin ,  xCombatAcex777x
  •