Revora Name:

redmarked


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 01 December 2021



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    redmarked79480/01000911538338350
    YourHost85620/0100030116313080
    IamNewHere85980/010004704700
    YourHorse99840/010006226340525492720
    YourPony99910/010002011810
    PinkHorse109990/0100023121010


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    YourHorse62266300190340525492720
    redmarked91100006538338350
    YourHost3012000116313080
    IamNewHere470200004700
    PinkHorse2310005121010
    Pandos230000017600
    YourPony200000211810
    IamYourHost180000001800
    MyPony170000010610
    JakeTheGrey4000004000
    Maciuszek`3000001200
    ApM_YourHorse3000003000
    AIibasterd1000000100
    Iamverynoob1000001000


  • All Nicknames

  • AIibasterd ,  ApM_LittlePony ,  ApM_MyHorse ,  ApM_YourHorse ,  DVM1R ,  IamNewHere ,  Iamverynew ,  Iamverynoob ,  IamYourHost ,  JakeTheGray ,  JakeTheGrey ,  jcubs21 ,  jsubs21 ,  Maciuszek` ,  MyHorse ,  MyPony ,  Pandos ,  PinkHorse ,  redmarked ,  Y0urH0rse ,  YourH0rse ,  YourHorse ,  YourHost ,  YourPony
  •