Revora Name:

redmarked


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 09 July 2020



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    redmarked66440/01000364186162160
    YourHost72500/0100029215712870
    IamNewHere72860/010004704700
    YourHorse86610/010005141275921542280
    YourPony86680/01000126510
    PinkHorse96690/010001911800


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    YourHorse51416300190275921542280
    redmarked36400004186162160
    YourHost2922000115712870
    IamNewHere470200004700
    PinkHorse191000511800
    IamYourHost180000001800
    YourPony12000026510
    JakeTheGrey4000004000
    Maciuszek`3000001200
    ApM_YourHorse3000003000
    MyPony2000000200
    AIibasterd1000000100


  • All Nicknames

  • AIibasterd ,  ApM_LittlePony ,  ApM_MyHorse ,  ApM_YourHorse ,  DVM1R ,  IamNewHere ,  IamYourHost ,  JakeTheGray ,  JakeTheGrey ,  jcubs21 ,  jsubs21 ,  Maciuszek` ,  MyHorse ,  MyPony ,  PinkHorse ,  redmarked ,  Y0urH0rse ,  YourH0rse ,  YourHorse ,  YourHost ,  YourPony
  •