Revora Name:

Killer25


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 12 November 2019



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Trollkiller(-_-40930/01000628361251160
    Trollkiller40940/0100028317210920
    Panzerknacker41070/01000135834840
    BadBoy2592480/0100028317610160
    Smokeweed^^97950/0100051329421450
    GayHunter(-_-)4300/0100030717013520
    LoseForFun8520/01000568332219170
    Teamworkownz23430/0100028117310080
    Dont-Touch-Me27060/0100032419212570
    *Killer25*32490/010007011364332351294


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    *Killer25*70113768102455364332351294
    Trollkiller(-_-628520060361251160
    LoseForFun5681290096332219170
    Smokeweed^^51360008429421450
    Dont-Touch-Me3240000519212570
    GayHunter(-_-)30720006917013520
    Trollkiller28371002217210920
    BadBoy2528375002417610160
    Teamworkownz2810100017310080
    Panzerknacker13500008834840


  • All Nicknames

  • *iller25* ,  *Killer25* ,  BadBoy25 ,  Dont-Touch-Me ,  GayHunter(-_-) ,  kikiller25 ,  LoseForFun ,  Panzerknacker ,  Smokeweed^^ ,  Teamworkownz ,  Trollkiller ,  Trollkiller(-_-
  •