Revora Name:

cmaxbuyer


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 02 December 2022



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    SEALTEAM11540/0100031329752111460
    OdensSon54340/0100037811825460


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    SEALTEAM313210260049752111460
    OdensSon3781200111825460
    Abovethelaw180000061200
    Anniken11000002900
    Clean-Break9000001800
    Modern_Warfare6000002400
    End-Game4000000400
    King_Slayer3000000210


  • All Nicknames

  • Abovethelaw ,  AmericanSniper ,  Anniken ,  AnnikenSkywalk ,  Clean-Break ,  CleanBreak ,  cleanbreak100 ,  End-Game ,  Enthusiast ,  King_Slayer ,  Modern_Warfare ,  OdensSon ,  SEALTEAM
  •