Revora Name:

Spiderman


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 11 August 2020



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Motherfucker49670/010005865284928231930
    ArnoDuebel110410/01000566302253110
    YourPenis7130/0100065010
    baggio1593439380/0100014921784766873861
    REST_IN_PEACE39880/010001471873573241
    DONT_SMOKE39960/0100016691094553220
    Angela-Merkel40210/010001781235140
    Mister_Money40500/01000946598333132
    PornTube.com40830/01000105703230
    _-_hi_-_41330/010001048501510370
    HagelBam42120/0100040221620
    IronElite_Owner42210/0100036171900


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    baggio15934149216304471502672784766873861
    Motherfucker5865324484801342284928231930
    DONT_SMOKE16694329101331094553220
    PattiPage1529743800141953553212
    REST_IN_PEACE1471442700281873573241
    FotzeCross1296440024864406224
    _-_hi_-_104818021750208501510370
    my_name_is_NOOB1039404100285599423161
    Mister_Money946129002598333132
    ArnoDuebel5661281010097302253110
    OhMeinGoTT38054009249121100
    MOST_WANTET262151000451817560
    Angela-Merkel178640021235140
    KReBsKanDidaT14824009964840
    WorldWideWeb14159002884661
    PornTube.com105101201703230
    SternBurgFTW7510000581520
    WCReiniGeR471000141420
    HagelBam4001000221620
    IronElite_Owner36211000171900
    LitTLeBasTarD3400002211210
    eXs.Arno-Duebel190000016210
    Superbabe586150000013200
    xXxCocaColaxXx130000010300
    YourPenis6501005010
    eXs.pitschipopo1000001000


  • All Nicknames

  • Angela-Merkel ,  ArnoDuebel ,  baggio15934 ,  DONT_SMOKE ,  eXs.Arno-Duebel ,  eXs.pitschipopo ,  FotzeCross ,  HagelBam ,  IronElite_Owner ,  KReBsKanDidaT ,  LitTLeBasTarD ,  Mister_Money ,  MOST_WANTET ,  Motherfucker ,  my_name_is_NOOB ,  OhMeinGoTT ,  PattiPage ,  PornTube.com ,  REST_IN_PEACE ,  SternBurgFTW ,  Superbabe586 ,  WCReiniGeR ,  WorldWideWeb ,  xXxCocaColaxXx ,  YourPenis ,  _-_hi_-_
  •