Revora Name:

PINEKTRON


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 18 April 2021



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    XAERO64790/0100054836517940
    MAKS-70064960/010002091476200
    PINEKTRON70150/01000421430201159350
    PARLAF76810/0100033722211140
    Rubber-RX88250/010001511015000
    Rubber-RS93500/01000315820841042320
    Rubber-RN93610/0100046730915440
    Crazy-Rubber95400/0100030220010020
    SQUER2990/010002732016570
    Xi-Jin22890/010004133129920


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    PINEKTRON421415991203330201159350
    Rubber-RS31586278102720841042320
    XAERO548536530136517940
    Rubber-RN467684810030915440
    Xi-Jin413610003129920
    PARLAF337344610922211140
    Crazy-Rubber3021300020010020
    SQUER273820022016570
    MAKS-70020926210001476200
    Rubber-RX15126180001015000
    JR_Scorn5000005000


  • All Nicknames

  • Crazy-Rubber ,  JR_Scorn ,  MAKS-700 ,  PARLAF ,  PINEKTRON ,  Ribber-RN ,  Rubber-RN ,  Rubber-RS ,  Rubber-RX ,  SQUER ,  XAERO ,  Xi-Jin
  •