Revora Name:

Dakuta


Joined: 24 August 2016  ●   Last login: 21 September 2022



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Wuermerwahnsinn116150/0100019441133786250
    Dakuta127830/010002011069320
    Zone_Commando14560/010002061148930
    Reaperking15530/010002618800
    SteelTalonsRule16140/01000126600
    DrunkCommanda40240/010002151209320


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    Wuermerwahnsinn194411112410281133786250
    DrunkCommanda215210031209320
    Zone_Commando2061280001148930
    Dakuta12201690041069320
    Reaperking262200118800
    SteelTalonsRule12110036600


  • All Nicknames

  • Dakuta12 ,  DrunkCommanda ,  Reaperking ,  SteelTalonsRule ,  Wuermerwahnsinn ,  Zone_Commando
  •