Revora Name:

Killer25


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 27 September 2022



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Trollkiller(-_-67140/01000637366255160
    Trollkiller67150/0100028317210920
    Panzerknacker67280/01000135834840
    BadBoy25119680/0100028317610160
    Smokeweed^^125280/01000700389301100
    GayHunter(-_-)6120/0100030717013520
    LoseForFun10520/01000964550389250
    Teamworkownz26300/0100028117310080
    Dont-Touch-Me30460/01000614362241110
    I_play_to_lose36340/010001721076320
    I_play_to_win37260/0100055232222370
    Virus_playtowin43710/0100021521222900300
    *Killer25*58330/010007077367732651314


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    *Killer25*70773768102459367732651314
    Virus_playtowin2152000051222900300
    LoseForFun9641490097550389250
    Smokeweed^^700600084389301100
    Trollkiller(-_-637520060366255160
    Dont-Touch-Me61400005362241110
    I_play_to_win5521000332222370
    GayHunter(-_-)30720006917013520
    Trollkiller28371002217210920
    BadBoy2528375002417610160
    Teamworkownz2810100017310080
    I_play_to_lose172100011076320
    Panzerknacker13500008834840
    Mythic_Myth190000011800
    Virus_play2_win16000009700


  • All Nicknames

  • *iller25* ,  *Killer25* ,  BadBoy25 ,  Dont-Touch-Me ,  GayHunter(-_-) ,  I_play_to_lose ,  I_play_to_win ,  kikiller25 ,  LoseForFun ,  Mythic_Myth ,  Panzerknacker ,  Smokeweed^^ ,  Teamworkownz ,  Trollkiller ,  Trollkiller(-_- ,  Virus_play2_win ,  Virus_playtowin
  •