Revora Name:

RifleMan


Joined: 28 August 2019  ●   Last login: 05 May 2022



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    RifleMan1331330/0100093543810


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    RifleMan139310000543810
    Cookie234380000029900
    Sventok3600000251100
    XEP_TBOErO_OTvA8000007100
    Piedombazz2000002000
    HER_TVOErO_OTvA1000001000


  • All Nicknames

  • Cookie234 ,  HER_TVOErO_OTvA ,  Lashenko ,  Piedombazz ,  RifleMan13 ,  Sventok ,  XEP_TBOErO_OTvA
  •