Revora Name:

xrRender


Joined: 09 July 2017  ●   Last login: 22 February 2022



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Render4020/010001978962980360
    LiberatorTX15630/010002921710
    S'koonn17490/0100075200
    Render(TM)23880/01000152658160
    Liberator60230/01000108634230


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    Render19783134104962980360
    Render(TM)15201001658160
    Liberator10802000634230
    LiberatorTX290100021710
    Shokcontent8000003500
    S'koonn7100005200
    CHEKI_BREAKI7000006100
    Tech-com5000004100
    vovken6662000002000


  • All Nicknames

  • "NAVY" ,  CHEKI_BREAKI ,  Liberator ,  LiberatorTX ,  Marty_McFly ,  Personal_Jesus_ ,  Render ,  Render(TM) ,  S'koonn ,  Shokcontent ,  Sir_Lancevrot ,  Tech-com ,  vovken666 ,  XPOHOMETP ,  _NAVY_
  •