Revora Name:

Voronkinra


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 24 August 2019



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    CrossFireX44440/010001011501482280
    MadMan66770/01000595301283110
    RazerLoser79000/0100058263110
    NoobTrooper84400/010001710610
    Vetom10930/0100043021121270
    Nok_Nok20930/0100032816615570
    FinalNooB31600/01000955516426130


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    Dolbaeb1295260040653595470
    CrossFireX101132006501482280
    FinalNooB95584004516426130
    MadMan59500001301283110
    Vetom4300000121121270
    Nok_Nok3281000016615570
    Compain22121240611560451
    RPCD184000008110210
    Psycho4666411700000634770
    NoneID11600000595250
    Leninstar79603004423120
    MadWarrior7600000472540
    AsusRogPlayer6700000382810
    RazerLoser5803000263110
    NooBMan5500000302230
    Paranoid4500000271620
    ENGNoob4400000261530
    Bombibom3300000191310
    PowerID3000000181200
    USBflash280000015940
    Sisor250000015910
    Psycholiric240000014910
    HereNoob190000011800
    Voronoi180000012510
    NoobTrooper170000110610
    Rapsody16000009520
    ROGplayer150000011400
    DonovanRey14000009410
    OldWold13000005800
    PowerNoob130000010300
    Strix12000006600
    DodgerN111000008300
    Kesos10000005320
    FUNoob9000006300
    BoomBoomBoom9000006210
    PainFF8000007010
    LockOnFire6000005100
    Jopel6000005100
    Extramer5000003110
    Mr.Jonhson4000004000
    OldWorld4000003010
    EKWB4000003100
    AuraBact3000003000
    Voronou3000003000
    RecoverID2000002000
    MegaBooster2000002000
    PapaJones2000002000
    NooBAction2000002000
    E-ATX2000002000
    MSIgamer2000001100


  • All Nicknames

  • AsusRogPlayer ,  AuraBact ,  Bombibom ,  BoomBoomBoom ,  cLICK ,  Compain ,  CrossFireX ,  DodgerN1 ,  Dolbaeb ,  DonovanRey ,  E-ATX ,  EKWB ,  ENGNoob ,  Extramer ,  FinalNooB ,  FUNoob ,  HereNoob ,  Jopel ,  Kesos ,  Leninstar ,  LockOnFire ,  MadMan ,  MadWarrior ,  MegaBooster ,  Mr.Jonhson ,  MSIgamer ,  Nok_Nok ,  NoneID ,  NooBAction ,  NooBMan ,  NoobTrooper ,  OldWold ,  OldWorld ,  PainFF ,  PapaJones ,  Paranoid ,  PowerID ,  PowerNoob ,  Psycho46664 ,  Psycholiric ,  Rapsody ,  RazerLoser ,  RecoverID ,  ROGplayer ,  RPCD ,  Sisor ,  Strix ,  USBflash ,  Vetom ,  Voronoi ,  Voronou
  •