Revora Name:

Charles Warmonk


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 12 August 2022



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Charleswarmonk76600/0100020075102009782930
    PurpleDeathBySW17510/0100099524610


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    Charleswarmonk200753561477140315102009782930
    Charles-Warmonk6230000038124020
    WarmonkOVMod182000001216100
    PurpleDeathBySW9902003524610
    Anti-Purple270000020700
    AggressiveGG5000004100
    Cahe2000002000
    Muilt-MCV2000002000
    cgf-1231000001000


  • All Nicknames

  • AggressiveGG ,  Anti-Purple ,  Cahe ,  cgf-123 ,  Charles Warmonk ,  Charles-Warmonk ,  Charleswarmonk ,  CharlesWarmonk1 ,  Charleswarmonko ,  Charles_Warmonk ,  FartLord Bored ,  Muilt-MCV ,  PurpleDeathBySW ,  Stonk_Manager ,  WarmonkOVMod
  •