Revora Name:

Aaron2015


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 28 April 2017



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Aaron201571300/010001443710430
    GIM.REAPER74640/0100063273420
    StreetFighter77110/01000144588510
    RipCurl201688560/0100087424320
    Google.com90470/0100079284920
    Terminator201795010/01000114516120
    TopGun2017102370/0100063333000


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    Aaron2015144030003710430
    StreetFighter14402000588510
    Terminator201711422000516120
    RipCurl20168701000424320
    Google.com7902000284920
    TopGun20176301000333000
    GIM.REAPER6301000273420
    BE.GENTLE20165700000203430
    NOT/YOUR/DADDY320000092300
    Deep.Impact20163000000300
    FrostyBonzsucks3000000300
    Doom20172000001100


  • All Nicknames

  • Aaron2015 ,  BE.GENTLE2016 ,  Chicken.Nuggets ,  Deep.Impact2016 ,  Doom2017 ,  FrostyBonzsucks ,  GIM.REAPER ,  Google.com ,  NOT/YOUR/DADDY ,  RipCurl2016 ,  StreetFighter ,  Terminator2017 ,  TopGun2017
  •