Revora Name:

Mrwhitey998


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 11 April 2021



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Orange_ZERO55710/0100034415119120
    Mrwhitey99872210/010001610510
    JakeWhite51440/01000418225371550932


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    JakeWhite4182117060827041425371550932
    FieldsOFgreen10210000053248450
    Orange_ZERO3447200615119120
    Mrwhitey998164100010510
    Incapaisa+Ownz14000005900
    Spit*Or*Swallow9000008100
    CharlesHammers8000006200
    eXs.Winnits4000004000
    Stacky3334000003100
    Clarkeus_father3000002100
    stacker3333000003000
    benjaminflapa2000001100
    NewGeezer1000001000


  • All Nicknames

  • (.Y.)^^ ,  benjaminflapa ,  CharlesHammers ,  Clarkeus_father ,  eXs.Winnits ,  FieldsOFgreen ,  I'm_your_father ,  Incapaisa+Ownz ,  JakeWhite ,  JordanHenderson ,  JordanIbe ,  MartinSkrtel ,  Mrwhitey998 ,  NewGeezer ,  OneDODGER ,  Orange_ZERO ,  RobertoFirminio ,  SPERMDONATOR ,  Spit*Or*Swallow ,  stacker333 ,  Stacky333 ,  Stroke*My*Cock ,  sun+_+_+_dancer ,  Sun_Dancer81
  •