Revora Name:

...< Mr.Hyde >...


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 28 September 2022



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    HurtzWhen_I_Pee12110/01000641241389110
    ZeekFuck53650/0100088295900
    lamGr33n51560/01000174749910
    2021-Trackhawk48790/0100042016724580
    DC-Bitch46350/0100020610210130
    Mr.Hyde41730/010001857411100
    lamYeIlow35940/0100042517924240
    I*am*Red33810/0100032913119620
    MaestroSuxDick23600/0100050222800
    Yoda_Lives_<**>63870/0100034514519370
    <_Shit*Storm_>7820/010002057413100
    *Mr.Hyde.Lives*7190/0100085354910
    I'm@Work...lol2610/0100040716723910
    Earthling__<**>99590/01000715284418130
    BunkAssCrash96680/01000141508920
    It*works95750/010002289712920
    HurtzWhen-I-Pee82270/01000824326487110


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    HurtzWhen-I-Pee824122003326487110
    Earthling__<**>71535000284418130
    HurtzWhen_I_Pee641110000241389110
    Im-PickleRick5210000020031290
    lamYeIlow4251400117924240
    2021-Trackhawk4204300016724580
    I'm@Work...lol4072300016723910
    Yoda_Lives_<**>3450410014519370
    I*am*Red3290000213119620
    It*works228190019712920
    DC-Bitch2061100110210130
    <_Shit*Storm_>205140027413100
    Mr.Hyde185110007411100
    lamGr33n17410000749910
    BunkAssCrash14123000508920
    DC-isPussyMove10200000415470
    ZeekFuck8801002295900
    *Mr.Hyde.Lives*8501000354910
    *PurpleHelmet*7800000314700
    Dumped_Trump6900000343410
    ImOnlyLittle6400000253810
    MaestroSuxDick5001000222800
    Fuck*Face200000051500
    Im@Work...lol12000007500
    Fuck*Face*O.o6000001500
    Hurtz_Wen_I_Pee4000000400


  • All Nicknames

  • *Mr.Hyde.Lives* ,  *PurpleHelmet* ,  2021-Trackhawk ,  <_Shit*Storm_> ,  BunkAssCrash ,  DC-Bitch ,  DC-isPussyMove ,  Dumped_Trump ,  Earthling__<**> ,  Fuck*Face ,  Fuck*Face*O.o ,  HurtzWhen-I-Pee ,  HurtzWhen_I_Pee ,  Hurtz_Wen_I_Pee ,  I'm@Work...lol ,  I*am*Red ,  Im-PickleMrRick ,  Im-PickleRick ,  Im@Work...lol ,  ImOnlyLittle ,  It*works ,  It-Works-O.o ,  lamGr33n ,  lamYeIlow ,  MaestroSuxDick ,  Mr.Hyde ,  No...I*am*Green ,  Yoda*is*back ,  Yoda_Lives_<**> ,  ZeekFuck
  •