Revora Name:

Spiderman


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 11 August 2022



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Motherfucker66430/010005865284928231930
    ArnoDuebel127900/01000566302253110
    YourPenis7710/0100065010
    baggio1593455800/010002140610321106064781
    REST_IN_PEACE56310/010001472873574241
    DONT_SMOKE56390/0100016711094555220
    Angela-Merkel56650/010001781235140
    Mister_Money56950/01000946598333132
    PornTube.com57280/01000105703230
    Superbabe58657650/010001614200
    _-_hi_-_57810/010001052501514370
    HagelBam58640/0100040221620
    IronElite_Owner58730/0100036171900


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    baggio1593421406766604150268910321106064781
    Motherfucker5865324484801342284928231930
    DONT_SMOKE16714329101331094555220
    PattiPage1529743800141953553212
    REST_IN_PEACE1472442700281873574241
    FotzeCross1296440024864406224
    _-_hi_-_105218021750208501514370
    my_name_is_NOOB1039404100285599423161
    Mister_Money946129002598333132
    ArnoDuebel5661281010097302253110
    OhMeinGoTT38054009249121100
    MOST_WANTET263151000451817660
    Angela-Merkel178640021235140
    KReBsKanDidaT14824009964840
    WorldWideWeb14159002884661
    PornTube.com105101201703230
    eXs.Arno-Duebel8300000423830
    SternBurgFTW7510000581520
    WCReiniGeR491000141620
    HagelBam4001000221620
    IronElite_Owner36211000171900
    LitTLeBasTarD3400002211210
    Superbabe586161000014200
    xXxCocaColaxXx130000010300
    YourPenis6501005010
    eXs.pitschipopo1000001000


  • All Nicknames

  • Angela-Merkel ,  ArnoDuebel ,  baggio15934 ,  DONT_SMOKE ,  eXs.Arno-Duebel ,  eXs.pitschipopo ,  FotzeCross ,  HagelBam ,  IronElite_Owner ,  KReBsKanDidaT ,  LitTLeBasTarD ,  Mister_Money ,  MOST_WANTET ,  Motherfucker ,  my_name_is_NOOB ,  OhMeinGoTT ,  PattiPage ,  PornTube.com ,  REST_IN_PEACE ,  SternBurgFTW ,  Superbabe586 ,  WCReiniGeR ,  WorldWideWeb ,  xXxCocaColaxXx ,  YourPenis ,  _-_hi_-_
  •