Revora Name:

Killer25


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 20 October 2021



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Trollkiller(-_-61060/01000632364252160
    Trollkiller61070/0100028317210920
    Panzerknacker61200/01000135834840
    BadBoy25113490/0100028317610160
    Smokeweed^^119090/0100058133723770
    GayHunter(-_-)5740/0100030717013520
    LoseForFun10120/01000964550389250
    Teamworkownz25740/0100028117310080
    Dont-Touch-Me29820/01000584343230110
    I_play_to_lose35460/010001721076320
    I_play_to_win36320/0100055232222370
    Virus_playtowin42470/01000400230157130
    *Killer25*52250/010007049366732481304


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    *Killer25*70493768102456366732481304
    LoseForFun9641490097550389250
    Trollkiller(-_-632520060364252160
    Dont-Touch-Me58400005343230110
    Smokeweed^^58160008433723770
    I_play_to_win5521000332222370
    Virus_playtowin40000001230157130
    GayHunter(-_-)30720006917013520
    Trollkiller28371002217210920
    BadBoy2528375002417610160
    Teamworkownz2810100017310080
    I_play_to_lose172100011076320
    Panzerknacker13500008834840
    Virus_play2_win16000009700
    Mythic_Myth9000006300


  • All Nicknames

  • *iller25* ,  *Killer25* ,  BadBoy25 ,  Dont-Touch-Me ,  GayHunter(-_-) ,  I_play_to_lose ,  I_play_to_win ,  kikiller25 ,  LoseForFun ,  Mythic_Myth ,  Panzerknacker ,  Smokeweed^^ ,  Teamworkownz ,  Trollkiller ,  Trollkiller(-_- ,  Virus_play2_win ,  Virus_playtowin
  •