Revora Name:

Robie


Joined: 22 February 2017  ●   Last login: 12 July 2020



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    AtomicEggs581/1100323009561327170
    Robie107050/0100043123010
    RobieBad107600/01000123437640
    Robieboob108780/010001755811610
    Lickmaballs1850/01000707278419100


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    AtomicEggs230020281009561327170
    Lickmaballs707231001278419100
    Robieboob175040005811610
    RobieBad123210001437640
    Robie4305000123010
    Eggo240000017700


  • All Nicknames

  • AtomicEggs ,  Eggo ,  Lickmaballs ,  Likcmaballs ,  Robie ,  RobieBad ,  Robieboob
  •