Revora Name:

L1onCub


Joined: 13 November 2015  ●   Last login: 18 October 2021



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    PartyZan84320/0100060734426120
    Old_Lexus102360/010001154676463150
    RashBattletoads36840/0100076847629110
    BlackHndsMatter39390/010002821700
    Bait&Run44330/0100088000
    L1onCub49650/01000770043223300771
    ScoRp.Ua49970/01000614933782734370
    DrunkPerson53050/010001751047100


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    L1onCub770025741763100144443223300771
    ScoRp.Ua61499587763016533782734370
    Old_Lexus11543232464016676463150
    StraTeg1C811419219104350729950
    RashBattletoads7686100447629110
    PartyZan6075632001734426120
    ShortSolanaXD208000001288000
    DrunkPerson175231000131047100
    BlackHndsMatter282000021700
    Bait&Run8600008000


  • All Nicknames

  • Bait&Run ,  BlackHndsMatter ,  DrunkPerson ,  L1onCub ,  LT_User ,  Old_Lexus ,  PartyZan ,  RashBattletoads ,  ScoRp.Ua ,  ShortSolanaXD ,  StraTeg1C
  •