Revora Name:

Convergys


Joined: 03 June 2018  ●   Last login: 19 September 2019



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    BuWler82230/01000136755920
    Giselagehpunkt82370/0100058411700
    FreeYourMind83640/0100059362300
    Jehowa84360/01000123635820
    SparklingGun84490/01000109545410
    MIOTA84850/0100070393010
    Violator_DM85320/0100098534410
    GllBn45x986360/01000159817530
    HappyweedOnAir86690/010002051168900
    MegaMicro87110/0100086483800
    MaasMaennchen87160/0100071413000
    PepperPetty87300/01000175829030
    Frasier92720/01000112615010
    BarbecouSauce102140/1965111525630


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    HappyweedOnAir205030001168900
    PepperPetty17513000829030
    GllBn45x915913100817530
    BuWler13612000755920
    Jehowa12311000635820
    Frasier11221000615010
    BarbecouSauce11101000525630
    SparklingGun10901000545410
    Violator_DM9810000534410
    ErichM8900000424700
    MegaMicro8611000483800
    BayMunich8300000414200
    MIOTA7011000393010
    MaasMaennchen7110000413000
    FreeYourMind5924000362300
    Giselagehpunkt5810002411700


  • All Nicknames

  • BarbecouSauce ,  BayMunich ,  BuWler ,  ErichM ,  Frasier ,  FreeYourMind ,  Giselagehpunkt ,  GllBn45x9 ,  HappyweedOnAir ,  Jehowa ,  MaasMaennchen ,  MegaMicro ,  MIOTA ,  PepperPetty ,  SparklingGun ,  Violator_DM
  •