Revora Name:

Jackster


Joined: 26 December 2016  ●   Last login: 29 June 2020



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Jackster103090/01000534730232295290
    IlllIlIlIlIlIIl4790/0100043100
    IlIIllIllIIlIll4800/0100045129115640
    IlIlllIIlIlIlII4810/0100092474500
    IlIIllIlIlIlIIl4880/010001917200
    IlIlllIIlIIlIIl4970/01000110624800
    IllIllIIllIlIlI6080/010001612310
    IIllIIlIIllIIIl6150/0100098623600


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    Jackster5347108988010020530232295290
    IlIIllIllIIlIll451383000229115640
    IlIlllIIlIIlIIl1105646000624800
    IIllIIlIIllIIIl985334003623600
    IlIlllIIlIlIlII923233000474500
    IlIIllIlIlIlIIl1913200017200
    IllIllIIllIlIlI1611310012310
    IlllIlIlIlIIlII8000004400
    IlllIlIlIlIlIIl4110003100


  • All Nicknames

  • $~#~%~$~#~%~$ ,  IIllIIlIIllIIIl ,  IlIIllIlIlIlIIl ,  IlIIllIllIIlIll ,  IlIlIIlIlIIIIll ,  IlIlllIIlIIlIIl ,  IlIlllIIlIlIlII ,  IllIllIIllIlIlI ,  IlllIlIlIlIIlII ,  IlllIlIlIlIlIIl ,  Jackster ,  Jackster4 ,  onetwothree ,  ~##~~###~~~##
  •