Revora Name:

HanfxxxHanfxxx


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 11 August 2020



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Hanfxxx38800/01000104663858608950217


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    Hanfxxx1046618530910133858608950217
    Elite_Hanfxxx7020000032337090
    eXs.Hanfxxx6776410610128139150
    Weedxxx10712000535310
    DirTy_Hanfxxx771731000304700
    Ja_Hol_Sie_Dir6115001243430
    DULE_SAVIC5800000243040
    Vuci_Batine5700000282810
    Nigrutin1000000100
    eXs.HanF0000000000


  • All Nicknames

  • DirTy_Hanfxxx ,  DULE_SAVIC ,  Elite_Hanfxxx ,  eXs.HanF ,  eXs.Hanfxxx ,  hanf ,  Hanfxxx ,  Ja_Hol_Sie_Dir ,  Nigrutin ,  Vuci_Batine ,  Weedxxx
  •