Revora Name:

THE*END


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 17 January 2022



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Fibonacci58520/010002681837870
    Abtschak62250/010001831305030
    L.Blankfine62330/01000442528871467710
    Dopplereffekt63430/0100076621310
    OutofControl79590/010002161456740
    Rochemorin94020/010005443830
    FaIrVaLuE100270/010003672669290
    Zielke103690/0100029718910080
    Samwer105430/010001781165480
    Joda107160/0100063471600
    E.Musk108550/010001016704295170
    THE*END49990/01000523932731895701
    Abstraction50470/0100055737517561


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    THE*END5239215104313132731895701
    L.Blankfine44251003200128871467710
    X.I.A.O.L.I.N240416810600291490876371
    E.Musk1016216100704295170
    Santorin5690000040116260
    Abstraction557211000337517561
    FaIrVaLuE367320012669290
    Zielke29714300018910080
    Fibonacci2681160001837870
    OutofControl2161111021456740
    Abtschak18314120001305030
    Samwer178200001165480
    Dopplereffekt7642000621310
    korrekt6500000481520
    Joda6330000471600
    Rochemorin541200043830
    J.Kaeser320000027410
    Pur3G150000011310
    Pure*Gewalt9000008100


  • All Nicknames

  • Abstraction ,  Abtschak ,  Dopplereffekt ,  E.Musk ,  FaIrVaLuE ,  Fibonacci ,  J.Kaeser ,  Joda ,  korrekt ,  L.Blankfine ,  OutofControl ,  Pur3G ,  Pur3Gewalt ,  Pure*Gewalt ,  Rochemorin ,  Samwer ,  Santorin ,  THE*END ,  X.I.A.O.L.I.N ,  Zielke
  •