Revora Name:

Ortwin


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 29 November 2018



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Havan@Club79440/0100041182120
    HavannaClub79620/01000113397040
    EndofDays80650/01000509223253330
    MothershipNoob81480/0100044202130
    HavanaClubCola83750/010002437117611531080
    Cuba_Libre89720/01000283140126170
    John5781106510/010001185678440670
    Contra32110830/01000154806770
    Sisi_111030/0100072353340
    Made_in_Germany113340/01000859493325410
    Nordstream_2113500/01000183987870
    Stealth_Avatar6670/01000153955260
    LudwigBeethoven12610/0100043271420
    WolfgangS.Bach12630/0100083522740
    DrJudyWood9/1116900/01000376217134250
    Q_anon18130/01000174997050


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    HavanaClubCola24371060017117611531080
    John57811185770016678440670
    Made_in_Germany859170010493325410
    EndofDays50953000223253330
    DrJudyWood9/1137620008217134250
    Kenobi28800000150125130
    Cuba_Libre28322000140126170
    Nordstream_218303004987870
    Q_anon174000012997050
    Contra3215402000806770
    Stealth_Avatar15300008955260
    HavannaClub11304000397040
    WolfgangS.Bach8335006522740
    Sisi_7210001353340
    MothershipNoob4402000202130
    LudwigBeethoven4310000271420
    Havan@Club4142000182120
    The.Real.Tommy4100000162320
    W.A.Mozart210000012810
    IS_made_by_USA19000009910


  • All Nicknames

  • Contra32 ,  Cuba_Libre ,  DrJudyWood9/11 ,  EndofDays ,  Havan@Club ,  Havana ,  HavanaClubCola ,  HavannaClub ,  IS_made_by_USA ,  John5781 ,  Kenobi ,  LudwigBeethoven ,  Made_in_Germany ,  MothershipNoob ,  Nordstream_2 ,  Q_anon ,  Sisi_ ,  Stealth_Avatar ,  The.Real.Tommy ,  W.A.Mozart ,  WolfgangS.Bach
  •