Revora Name:

Krustenkaese999


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 27 August 2022



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    SultansMassacre90390/010001771057200
    Bucketheadland106960/0100037419317740
    Peter@RoadHouse118350/010002131119930
    Dr.med.Schamlos5850/010002041188420
    Krustenkaese99956000/01000400823641574682
    GeneralDes@ster56400/0100037624412750
    AgeOfHell60900/01000122823730


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    Krustenkaese999400813569041706223641574682
    GeneralDes@ster37612274202524412750
    Bucketheadland374817820019317740
    Peter@RoadHouse21329250001119930
    Dr.med.Schamlos20432130001188420
    ~Fantomas~199361810131346140
    SultansMassacre17742390001057200
    AgeOfHell12264100823730
    Muetze-Glatze11144000713910
    SchindlersFist10001000683110
    DrFleischmuetze8201000602110
    DerZuchtmeister77101000651200
    WasBrummtDennDa4200000251520
    AnacothIsHungry4100000251600
    1mbiss-Bronko271000021600
    ThePot272000020700
    Dr.Eisenbart240100019500
    Saftpresse180000016200
    AgnosticFront160000013210
    Schelle_Links16000009700
    Alabama_Man151000010500
    1<31nPI4n130000010300
    Time2GetSpanked12000007500
    Rene_Higuita9120016300
    OuhWieDasBrennt5000004100
    LanolaBombalock3000003000


  • All Nicknames

  • 1<31nPI4n ,  1mbiss-Bronko ,  AgeOfHell ,  AgnosticFront ,  Alabama_Man ,  AnacothIsHungry ,  Bucketheadland ,  DerZuchtmeister ,  Dr.Eisenbart ,  Dr.med.Schamlos ,  DrFleischmuetze ,  GeneralDes@ster ,  Krustenkaese999 ,  LanolaBombalock ,  Muetze-Glatze ,  OuhWieDasBrennt ,  Peter@RoadHouse ,  Rene_Higuita ,  Saftpresse ,  Schelle_Links ,  SchindlersFist ,  SultansMassacre ,  ThePot ,  Time2GetSpanked ,  WasBrummtDennDa ,  Wolfpack_4_Life ,  [NWO]Wolfpack ,  ~Fantomas~
  •