Revora Name:

nagyadam100


Joined: 13 January 2018  ●   Last login: 26 June 2022



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    nagyadam09911630/010002128412440
    Derbi12510/010001038411573540
    Medve16210/01000389182173340
    s*h*i*t23790/0100070422710
    Tesla.Roadster25900/010001701026530
    PAUSE25910/01000114466530
    DavidTheBest48880/01000109614710


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    Derbi1038313200411573540
    Medve38903100182173340
    Tesla.model.S279000001878840
    nagyadam099212150008412440
    Tesla.Roadster170100001026530
    PAUSE11411001466530
    DavidTheBest10900001614710
    s*h*i*t7001000422710
    Tesla.model.Y3500000211310
    garteda210000012810
    Hakim180000011520
    Imthebest10000005500
    David1234978000002600
    Tatu018897654000003100
    Tesla.model.X2000001100
    Magyarorszag1000000100


  • All Nicknames

  • David123497 ,  DavidTheBest ,  Derbi ,  garteda ,  Hakim ,  Imthebest ,  Magyarorszag ,  Medve ,  mester ,  nagyadam099 ,  PAUSE ,  s*h*i*t ,  Tatu01889765 ,  Tesla.model.S ,  Tesla.model.X ,  Tesla.model.Y ,  Tesla.Roadster
  •