Revora Name:

Dairedo


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 14 May 2022



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Dairedo66190/0100083500
    KidDemonio66920/01000134900
    Determinate67750/01000104600
    Dairedo(UA)67810/0100033161610
    DropOutTheGame68300/0100030300
    DownOutTG69070/0100010100
    Exchange74040/01000385188185120
    DreamWorks^^79330/01000145588250
    Crissaly81690/010001113523573170
    Distinguished13450/0100030131700
    Dairedo[UA]59410/01000273212091455653


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    Dairedo[UA]27323985293013912091455653
    Crissaly11133026002523573170
    Exchange3852625300188185120
    DreamWorks^^1451018100588250
    Dairedo(UA)3315000161610
    Distinguished3066000131700
    KidDemonio13130004900
    Determinate10020004600
    Dairedo8230003500
    Black_Hands75000001310
    Demoni05000000500
    Staystrong#bike5000003200
    DropOutTheGame3010000300
    KidDemonio71000000100
    DownOutTG1010000100


  • All Nicknames

  • 35195 ,  Black_Hands7 ,  Crissaly ,  Dairedo ,  Dairedo(UA) ,  Dairedo[UA] ,  Dairedo_(UA) ,  Dairedo_[UA] ,  Dairedo_[UA]_ ,  DDFDD ,  Demoni0 ,  Determinate ,  Distinguish ,  Distinguished ,  DownOutTG ,  DreamWorks^^ ,  DropOutTheGame ,  DRRDD ,  DRRR ,  Exchange ,  KidDemonio ,  KidDemonio7 ,  Staystrong#bike ,  thebigestnoobev ,  vladdd4643
  •