Revora Name:

dark0verlord1


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 05 May 2019



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    DARKOVERLORD1135680/010001805311980
    NOOBKILL143050/010002491500
    EXTRALARGE44500/01000125700
    BIGBADTRUCKER3331170/0100029011916380


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    BIGBADTRUCKER3329061600011916380
    DARKOVERLORD11180150025311980
    NOOBKILL1240200091500
    EXTRALARGE12010005700
    FREAKINGHELL4000003100
    DARKTRUCKER333000001200
    ICANTGETAWIN13000000300
    antifocker1772000000200
    FOCKERPORNKING1000001000
    AVPTRIPLE3XW1000000100


  • All Nicknames

  • ANTIEFcker1777 ,  antifocker177 ,  antiFOCKER1777 ,  AVPTRIPLE3XW ,  BIGBADTRUCKER33 ,  dark0verlord11 ,  DARKOVERLORD11 ,  DARKOVERLORD12 ,  DARKTRUCKER33 ,  EXTRALARGE ,  focker236 ,  FOCKERPORNKING ,  FREAKINGHELL ,  icantgetawin ,  ICANTGETAWIN1 ,  NOOBKILL1 ,  TOXIX
  •