Revora Name:

CyberAngel2


Joined: 19 January 2020  ●   Last login: 05 March 2021



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    CyberAngel233550/0100037221814770
    WuhanVirus35130/010002221338180
    Otome35760/0100043426516180
    UFOshooTer42310/0100032201020


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    Otome4345000226516180
    CyberAngel23723000021814770
    WuhanVirus222610011338180
    UFOshooTer3220000201020
    GalaxyAngel9000009000
    Shonanto8000006200
    YourMouse5000003200
    Takamachi4000004000


  • All Nicknames

  • CyberAngel2 ,  GalaxyAngel ,  Otome ,  Shonanto ,  Takamachi ,  UFOshooTer ,  WuhanVirus ,  YourMouse
  •