Revora Name:

GuerreroJaguar


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 03 May 2021



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    LeMalinGenie65050/01000136676630
    CartHago767620/01000562272277130
    Carthago90720/0100081700


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    CartHago7562312102272277130
    LeMalinGenie13616000676630
    Carthago8020001700
    LordDrug4000003100
    CogitoErgoSum991000001000
    BUCEFALO1411000001000


  • All Nicknames

  • BUCEFALO141 ,  CarThag0 ,  Carthago ,  CartHago7 ,  CogitoErgoSum99 ,  LeMalinGenie ,  LordDrug
  •