Revora Name:

Celebkid


Joined: 18 May 2017  ●   Last login: 21 April 2021



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Celeb1560/010001011450515460
    Nyaaaah19990/01000263127118180
    KanesWrathOG29800/0100043291310


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    Celeb10111521203450515460
    Bovv267000001629780
    Nyaaaah26345302127118180
    ImOrange5100000321810
    KanesWrathOG4311000291310
    I*am*Green270000018900
    Bobvv210000012720
    _Itz_Explozive_210000014700
    NoExpansionPost3000003000
    Brack2000002000
    confuzzled1000000100
    fuygh1000001000
    Itz_Explozive1000001000


  • All Nicknames

  • +ItZ_ExploZive+ ,  BeSet ,  Bike_UnderCover ,  Bobvv ,  Bovv ,  Brack ,  Celeb ,  confuzzled ,  fuygh ,  I*am*Green ,  ImOrange ,  Itz_Explozive ,  Kanes ,  KanesWrathOG ,  NodGdiScrin ,  NoExpansionPost ,  Nyaaaah ,  _its_explozive_ ,  _Itz_Explozive_
  •