Revora Name:

psyklone_attack


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 19 July 2019



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Psyklone{PA}47190/0100065100
    CabalSquad48880/01000107574640
    Inception50630/0100025012911830
    CapnJack5parrow50650/01000764357382250
    DaFreshPrince50840/01000114496410
    LauraCroft51130/010002048411280
    Kanye'sWrath67220/0100073130
    BionicSeagull73370/010001617575110


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    CapnJack5parrow76489003357382250
    Inception2504300012911830
    LauraCroft204340018411280
    BionicSeagull161140017575110
    DaFreshPrince11401000496410
    CabalSquad10701000574640
    Kanye'sWrath7001013130
    Psyklone{PA}6010005100
    Sta1ned4000003100
    TheUnderminer1000001000


  • All Nicknames

  • BionicSeagull ,  CabalSquad ,  CapnJack5parrow ,  DaFreshPrince ,  Inception ,  Kanye'sWrath ,  LauraCroft ,  Psyklone{PA} ,  Sta1ned ,  TheUnderminer
  •