Revora Name:

hogen30


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 12 May 2015   (This account has restrictions applied or is suspended or banned).



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Commander-E25_16540/0100032201200


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    Commander-E25_3200009201200
    Blindfisch260000018800
    CONANtheBARBAR13000006520
    Haengetitten7000006100
    Warzengesicht5000002300
    Fahrradlenker2000000110
    Fahrradlenkrad2000001100


  • All Nicknames

  • Blindfisch ,  Commander-E25_ ,  CONANtheBARBAR ,  Fahrradlenker ,  Fahrradlenkrad ,  fdgdfhfg ,  fischblase ,  Haengetitten ,  Herr-Roehrich ,  Membrelse ,  NOOBSTYLER*0815 ,  Schwerer*Gustav ,  Warzengesicht ,  Warzenhelm
  •