Revora Name:

Sundancer81


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 03 January 2018



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    El_Bastardo67120/010002871918790
    Gatepusher67780/010002671887450
    Hyper-Hyper68040/010002972038860
    Fatapata68770/010002211476950
    GamersName71640/0100027218181100
    TrStaN-181670/01000401288101120
    BestWayToDie83770/010002461746750
    BobsQuad92150/010001991455220


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    Sundancer8132912811204321749361792
    EvO3360512007424157240
    HeroMatic50950006362126192
    X-Star-46434003320119250
    TrStaN-140140000288101120
    Burning-Down39110001275100151
    a_mate37731103253113110
    'DRACHENREITER'3062100521475161
    Hyper-Hyper297100012038860
    El_Bastardo287200001918790
    GamersName2721000018181100
    Gatepusher267100001887450
    BestWayToDie246200001746750
    Fatapata221100001476950
    oLLaLa200000001405640
    BobsQuad199100001455220
    LaPaLoMa176000001304240
    .TIME_KEEPER.138000021023330
    SurfaceTesting11700000833040
    Mulan5900000451310


  • All Nicknames

  • 'DRACHENREITER' ,  .TIME_KEEPER. ,  a_mate ,  BestWayToDie ,  BobsQuad ,  Burning-Down ,  El_Bastardo ,  EvO33 ,  Fatapata ,  GamersName ,  Gatepusher ,  HeroMatic ,  Hyper-Hyper ,  LaPaLoMa ,  Mulan ,  oLLaLa ,  Sundancer81 ,  SurfaceTesting ,  TrStaN-1 ,  X-Star-
  •