Revora Name:

Giedrius


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 08 July 2022



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Giedrius63890/0100018510372100
    Nachui74480/01000689388282190
    Grybas78600/0100033118613780
    Rapist89130/01000530276234200
    Rakum111740/010001189601545430
    Troop112850/01000162876870
    BeerParty6700/010001001566401340
    MrNub20270/01000580339217240


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    Rakum118985000601545430
    BeerParty100110000566401340
    Nachui68921005388282190
    MrNub58011000339217240
    Rapist53005005276234200
    Grybas3311010018613780
    Giedrius1850000310372100
    Very_Easy_AI183000001146450
    Troop16201000876870
    Traveler598500000522850
    TaduX3200000171410


  • All Nicknames

  • BeerParty ,  Giedrius ,  Grybas ,  MrNub ,  Nachui ,  Rakum ,  Rapist ,  TaduX ,  Traveler59 ,  Troop ,  Very_Easy_AI
  •