Revora Name:

Hannibal45


Joined: 04 June 2016  ●   Last login: 17 September 2016



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Hannibal4592290/01000174858450
    CaptainIglu92420/0100035191600
    VisIonCare92740/01000177910
    LittleBritain92760/0100046252010
    ExGeneralsGamer94880/0100085404320
    Battlefield596020/0100062322910


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    Hannibal4517401000858450
    ExGeneralsGamer8502000404320
    HyloVision6600000372720
    Battlefield56201000322910
    LittleBritain4612001252010
    LifeOnMarsDB3600000211320
    CaptainIglu3510000191600
    Sugarfart210000015510
    VisIonCare17010007910


  • All Nicknames

  • Battlefield5 ,  CaptainIglu ,  ExGeneralsGamer ,  Hannibal45 ,  HyloVision ,  LifeOnMarsDB ,  LittleBritain ,  Sugarfart ,  VisIonCare
  •