Revora Name:

commanderbalth


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 14 November 2023



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    GeneralBalth76450/0100016584091195540
    Duke_Sensmoore102910/01000643163470100
    Chuf_Hunter103530/01000130369310
    Hitmanhard25770/010001854813700


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    GeneralBalth165821300114091195540
    Duke_Sensmoore643726005163470100
    Hitmanhard185120014813700
    Chuf_Hunter13006000369310
    EvelFister6300000233820
    CaptainNoGo330000092310
    DirtySnapper3300000112200
    Struppi110000001100
    Evil_Bad_Boy5000004010
    commanderbalth21000000100


  • All Nicknames

  • Baerchen92 ,  Barbarshop ,  CaptainNoGo ,  Chuf_Hunter ,  commanderbalth2 ,  DirtySnapper ,  Duke_Sensmoore ,  EvelFister ,  Evil_Bad_Boy ,  GeneralBalth ,  Hitmanhard ,  MisterX ,  SeArGeNtDyNaMiT ,  Slem3 ,  Struppi ,  www.revora.net
  •