Revora Name:

Arcanis001


Joined: 07 September 2017  ●   Last login: 18 January 2020



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Arcanis12345250/0100046228017750
    Arcanis12318840/01000117763920
    Arcanis119180/0100060491010
    JonnyDiggson21830/01000141994200
    SpongeBozz12324000/0100054381600
    HerrKuchen28570/0100033018914010


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    Arcanis1234462593300028017750
    HerrKuchen33011300018914010
    JonnyDiggson14171000994200
    Arcanis123117186000763920
    Arcanis16020000491010
    SpongeBozz1235431000381600
    Majestrics2500000141100


  • All Nicknames

  • Arcanis1 ,  Arcanis123 ,  Arcanis1234 ,  HerrKuchen ,  JonnyDiggson ,  Majestrics ,  SpongeBozz123
  •