Revora Name:

Ahmadsultankadir


Joined: 22 July 2017  ●   Last login: 05 July 2020



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    AmmdSwe3850/010001792952809310
    Chip-Core5540/0100066000
    Ammd305560/0100024131100
    TBVC25880/01000129300
    CTRL+Windows+D12140/0100022000
    Pure_heart31480/0100063838125070


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    AmmdSwe17923857106952809310
    Pure_heart6385200038125070
    CTRL+Windows&F42500000151000
    Ammd302411000131100
    Ammd_DMZ140000010400
    TBVC212210009300
    Chip-Core6100006000
    CTRL+Windows+D2100002000
    &BackToNormal1000000100


  • All Nicknames

  • &BackToNormal ,  &Wanna-get-back ,  Ammd30 ,  Ammdi ,  AmmdSwe ,  Ammd_DMZ ,  CDA2 ,  Chip-Core ,  CTRL+Windows&F4 ,  CTRL+Windows+D ,  CTRL+Windows+F4 ,  CTRL+Windows-F4 ,  DSTS ,  kochar ,  Pure_heart ,  TBVC2 ,  Use-this
  •