Revora Name:

Acid-Man


Joined: 27 April 2016  ●   Last login: 30 January 2023



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Acid-Man110230/01000649327284380


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    Acid-Man64958003327284380
    Acid-Black4700000232310
    Acid-Hunter210000014610
    Acid-Troll9000003510
    Acid-Sailor6000005100
    EasterRabbit1000000100


  • All Nicknames

  • Acid-Black ,  Acid-Hunter ,  Acid-Man ,  Acid-Sailor ,  Acid-Troll ,  AcidMan ,  EasterRabbit
  •