Revora Name:

Claymore92


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 14 November 2022



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Claymore84760/01000323144169100
    Franziskus103200/010002920810
    Abu_Azrael108370/0100042630611820
    IDF.109350/01000149500
    Accursius110050/01000128606350
    Edin_Halapic112100/01000789424348170
    Bear_Grylls113440/0100069491910
    Milan_Tarot113660/0100089523340
    xxx.map121200/0100060630929070
    Rushlyght11870/010001810800
    Nuub/AK23840/0100060637223040


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    Edin_Halapic7898197302424348170
    Nuub/AK6067000037223040
    xxx.map60617700330929070
    Abu_Azrael4263200030611820
    Claymore323519100144169100
    Accursius1281014000606350
    Xzibit12400000883510
    Milan_Tarot8910000523340
    Lobbychiller6900000482100
    Bear_Grylls6920000491910
    (-(*-(*-*)-*)-)360000029700
    Franziskus292100020810
    Ultratom270000021510
    Azdahas_Mog18000009900
    Rushlyght181000010800
    Bibit14000007610
    IDF.14100009500
    Takatsuki_Sen3000002100
    Brexit1000001000


  • All Nicknames

  • (-(*-(*-*)-*)-) ,  Abu_Azrael ,  Accursius ,  Azdahas_Mog ,  Bear_Grylls ,  Bibit ,  Brexit ,  Claymore ,  Edin_Halapic ,  Franziskus ,  Fuck-The-EU ,  IDF. ,  Lobbychiller ,  Milan_Tarot ,  Nuub/AK ,  Rushlyght ,  Sekai_Saionji ,  Takatsuki_Sen ,  Ultratom ,  xxx.map ,  Xzibit
  •