Revora Name:

VASYL


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 21 June 2020



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    HEXAPODO1770/0100060282840
    KyKyKy)))60550/01000104713030
    reypapa105870/010008107446033832577


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    reypapa810724139307446033832577
    *B.L.O.O.D*69500000431250140
    $.MONEY.$44200000262167130
    M`a`c`L`a`r`e`n4320000026416080
    Soy.Mago4090000023716390
    Kiss.My.C.o.c.k39000000249127140
    M`o*n`K3860000023514740
    `-/.`-.``-.&37600000223141120
    IPhone7.3620000024084380
    `The^Beast`3250000018713530
    TheRoR256000001618690
    .S-T-R-O-N-G.2530000016279120
    D.E.A.T.H2470000014984140
    Scrins_1732340300012710250
    IPhone7se.233000001468340
    *?-^***1810000011751130
    Bruce_Lee14800000934780
    *MOM*14700000994710
    Inside900014200000845440
    Scrin_143137000001032590
    IPhone.713300000804940
    T-5911600000664730
    O.M.G10800000614610
    KyKyKy)))10401000713030
    C.O.C.K10200000683040
    V.A.S.I.L.I.Y8410000493230
    A.G.I.T.L.E.R7800000433140
    M.A.Z.E.R.A.T.I7600000442480
    HEXAPODO6000100282840
    C*O*C*K4400000212210
    TheRey*3700000241300
    I.PAD250000016630
    reypapa.15000008520
    5pace`13000006700
    reypapa27000004210


  • All Nicknames

  • "&%&" ,  "MOM" ,  $.MONEY.$ ,  *?-^*** ,  *B.L.O.O.D* ,  *MOM* ,  .S-T-R-O-N-G. ,  5pace. ,  5pace` ,  A.G.I.T.L.E.R ,  Bruce_Lee ,  C*O*C*K ,  C.O.C.K ,  D.E.A.T.H ,  HEXAPODO ,  I.PAD ,  Inside9000 ,  IPhone.7 ,  IPhone7. ,  IPhone7se. ,  Kiss.My.C.o.c.k ,  KyKyKy))) ,  M.A.Z.E.R.A.T.I ,  M`a`c`L`a`r`e`n ,  M`o*n`K ,  O.M.G ,  reypapa ,  reypapa. ,  reypapa2 ,  Scrins_173 ,  Scrin_143 ,  Soy.Mago ,  T-59 ,  TheRey* ,  TheRoR ,  V.A.S.I.L.I.Y ,  `-/.`-.``-.& ,  `The^Beast`
  •